Jump to content

bandicoot

Free
  • Content Count

    565
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

123 Excellent

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. bandicoot

    OFFICIAL Race to 101 #3

    Harris KO Hernandez Borg De Abreu SUB Son KO Pilarte SUB
  2. bandicoot

    OFFICIAL Race to 101 #3

    De Randamie Simon DEC Bektic Roberson KO Rodriguez Pena SUB
  3. bandicoot

    OFFICIAL Race to 101 #3

    Jones SUB Round 3 Nunes SUB Round 3 Rockhold SUB Round 2 Chiesa Vera SUB Round 1 Gadelha Shahbazyan Naurdiev KO Avila KO
  4. bandicoot

    OFFICIAL Race to 101 #3

    Ngannou Benevidez KO Round 2 Maia SUB Roberts SUB Round 1 Menifield KO Ramos SUB Anders KO Gordon Lungiambula KO
  5. bandicoot

    OFFICIAL Race to 101 #3

    Barbarena Lee Holland Pena Rozenstruik Lipski Winn
  6. bandicoot

    What Former Champs You Think Will Be a Champ Again Someday ?

    Evan Tanner, Matt Hughes and Nicco Montano
  7. bandicoot

    OFFICIAL Race to 101 #3

    Morjes KO Shevchenko SUB Ferguson Yan Tuivasa KO Suarez SUB Yan Lewis
  8. bandicoot

    OFFICIAL Race to 101 #3

    Gustafsson Amirkhani Hadzovic KO Round 2 Bin Jo Evinger SUB Round 2 Santos SUB Round 1
  9. bandicoot

    OFFICIAL Race to 101 #3

    Anderson didnt get ko'd
  10. bandicoot

    OFFICIAL Race to 101 #3

    Carlos Junior SUB Round 1 Anderson KO Luque KO Round 1 Oliveira SUB Round 1 Ramos SUB Round 2 Ladd Green KO Roberts Arce SUB Round 2
  11. bandicoot

    OFFICIAL Race to 101 #3

    Aldo Spann Aldana KO Guida KO Round 2 Barcelos SUB Round 1 Bernardo DEC
  12. bandicoot

    OFFICIAL Race to 101 #3

    Burgos Harris KO Chiasson KO Round 1 Zahabi Taleb DEC Adams KO
  13. bandicoot

    OFFICIAL Race to 101 #3

    Souza SUB Hardy KO Teixeira SUB Lineker KO Roberts SUB Burns
  14. bandicoot

    OFFICIAL Race to 101 #3

    Overeem KO Makhachev SUB Pavlovich KO Shevchenko DEC Jotko SUB Evloev SUB
  15. bandicoot

    OFFICIAL Race to 101 #3

    Holloway KO Round 3 Gastelum SUB Jouban DEC Pantoja KO Round 2 Millender KO Round 2 Jackson SUB Round 2 Botelho KO Round 2
×