Jump to content

Los_Polo_Hermano

Free
  • Content Count

    26,900
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    21

Los_Polo_Hermano last won the day on March 20

Los_Polo_Hermano had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

37,041 Excellent

About Los_Polo_Hermano

  • Rank
    8/8
  • Birthday 04/11/1986

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male

Recent Profile Visitors

1,611 profile views
  1. King Colby finally returns and throws Robberie for 5.
  2. Los_Polo_Hermano

    UFC PREDICTIONS LEAGUE 2019

    Main Card (7:00 p.m. ET) - HARD DEADLINE Renato Moicano vs. Chan Sung Jung Bryan Barberena vs. Randy Brown Andrea Lee vs. Montana De La Rosa Kevin Holland vs. Alessio Di Chirico Ashley Yoder vs. Syuri Kondo Preliminary Card (4:00 p.m. ET) - PICKS DUE Dan Ige vs. Kevin Aguilar Matt Wiman vs. Luis Peña Allen Crowder vs. Jairzinho Rozenstruik Ariane Lipski vs. Molly McCann Deron Winn vs. Eric Spicely Andre Ewell vs. Anderson Dos Santos
  3. Los_Polo_Hermano

    UFC PREDICTIONS LEAGUE 2019

    Main Card (10:00 p.m. ET) Henry Cejudo vs. Marlon Moraes Valentina Shevchenko vs. Jessica Eye Tony Ferguson vs. Donald Cerrone Jimmie Rivera vs. Petr Yan Tai Tuivasa vs. Blagoy Ivanov Preliminary Card (8:00 p.m. ET) - HARD DEADLINE Tatiana Suarez vs. Nina Ansaroff Aljamain Sterling vs. Pedro Munhoz Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs. Alexa Grasso Ricardo Lamas vs. Calvin Kattar Early Preliminary Card (6:15 p.m. ET) - PICKS DUE Xiaonan Yan vs. Angela Hill Bevon Lewis vs. Darren Stewart Eddie Wineland vs. Grigory Popov Katlyn Chookagian vs. Joanne Calderwood
  4. Los_Polo_Hermano

    Manuwa retired

    You're manure.
  5. Los_Polo_Hermano

    UFC PREDICTIONS LEAGUE 2019

    Main Card (1:00 p.m. ET) - HARD DEADLINE Alexander Gustafsson vs. Anthony Smith Jimi Manuwa vs. Aleksandar Rakić Makwan Amirkhani vs. Chris Fishgold Damir Hadžović vs. Christos Giagos Daniel Teymur vs. Sung Bin Jo Preliminary Card (11:00 a.m. ET) - PICKS DUE Rostem Akman vs. Sergey Khandozhko Tonya Evinger vs. Lina Länsberg Stevie Ray vs. Leonardo Santos Nick Hein vs. Frank Camacho Bea Malecki vs. Eduarda Santana Darko Stošić vs. Devin Clark Joel Alvarez vs. Danilo Belluardo
  6. Los_Polo_Hermano

    De Randamie vs. Ladd UFC Sacramento & Cyborg vs. Spencer UFC 240

    I can't take De Random serious.
  7. Los_Polo_Hermano

    UFC PREDICTIONS LEAGUE 2019

    Main Card (8:00 p.m. ET) - HARD DEADLINE Rafael dos Anjos vs Kevin Lee Derrick Krantz vs Vicente Luque Aspen Ladd vs Sijara Eubanks Antônio Carlos Júnior vs Ian Heinisch Charles Oliveira vs Nik Lentz Davi Ramos vs Austin Hubbard Preliminary Card (5:00 p.m. ET) - PICKS DUE Megan Anderson vs Felicia Spencer Michael Trizano vs Grant Dawson Desmond Green vs Charles Jourdain Patrick Cummins vs Ed Herman Danny Roberts vs Michel Pereira Zak Cummings vs Trevin Giles Julio Arce vs Julian Erosa
  8. Los_Polo_Hermano

    UFC PREDICTIONS LEAGUE 2019

    Main Card (10:00 p.m. ET) Rose Namajunas vs Jessica Andrade Jared Cannonier vs Anderson Silva Jose Aldo vs Alexander Volkanovski Thiago Alves vs Laureano Staropoli Irene Aldana vs Bethe Correia Preliminary Card (8:00 p.m. ET) - HARD DEADLINE Antônio Rogério Nogueira vs Ryan Spann Thiago Moises vs Kurt Holobaugh Warlley Alves vs Sérgio Moraes BJ Penn vs Clay Guida Early Preliminary Card (5:15 p.m. ET) - PICKS DUE Luana Carolina vs Priscila Cachoeira Raoni Barcelos vs Carlos Huachin Talita Bernardo vs Viviane Araujo
  9. Los_Polo_Hermano

    UFC PREDICTIONS LEAGUE 2019

    Main Card (8 p.m. ET) - HARD DEADLINE Donald Cerrone vs Al Iaquinta Derek Brunson vs Elias Theodorou Cub Swanson vs Shane Burgos Brad Katona vs Merab Dvalishvili Walt Harris vs Sergey Spivak Marc-André Barriault vs Andrew Sanchez Preliminary Card (5 p.m. ET) - PICKS DUE Sarah Moras vs Macy Chiasson Aiemann Zahabi vs Vince Morales Kyle Prepolec vs Nordine Taleb Matt Sayles vs Kyle Nelson Arjan Bhullar vs Juan Adams Mitch Gagnon vs Cole Smith
  10. Los_Polo_Hermano

    UFC PREDICTIONS LEAGUE 2019

    Main Card (9 p.m. ET) Ronalda Souza vs Jack Hermansson Greg Hardy vs Dmitrii Smoliakov Alex Oliveira vs Mike Perry Glover Texeira vs Ion Cutelaba John Lineker vs Cory Sandhagen Roosevelt Roberts vs Thomas Gifford Preliminary Card (7 p.m. ET) - HARD DEADLINE Ben Saunders vs Takashi Sato Andrei Arlovski vs Augusto Sakai Carla Esparza vs Virna Jandiroba Gilbert Burns vs Mike Davis Early Preliminary Card (5:30 p.m. ET) - PICKS DUE Jim Miller vs Jason Gonzalez Angela Hill vs Jodie Esquibel Court McGee vs Diego Lima
  11. Los_Polo_Hermano

    UFC PREDICTIONS LEAGUE 2019

    Main Card (1 p.m. ET) - HARD DEADLINE Alistair Overeem vs. Aleksei Oleinik Islam Makhachev vs. Arman Tsarukyan Marcelo Golm vs. Sergei Pavlovich Devin Clark vs. Ivan Shtyrkov Roxanne Modafferi vs. Antonina Shevchenko Alen Amedovski vs. Krzysztof Jotko Preliminary Card (10 a.m. ET) - PICKS DUE Seung Woo Choi vs. Movsar Evloev Sultan Aliev vs. Keita Nakamura Alex Da Silva vs. Alexander Yakovlev Shamil Abdurakhimov vs. Marcin Tybura Gadzhimurad Antigulov vs. Michal Oleksiejczuk Rafael Fiziev vs. Magomed Mustafaev
  12. Los_Polo_Hermano

    UFC PREDICTIONS LEAGUE 2019

    Anyone want to skip this next card?
  13. Los_Polo_Hermano

    UFC PREDICTIONS LEAGUE 2019

    Murica missed picks?
×