Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'discussion thread 2019'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Premium Forum
    • Events
    • UFC Fight Club
    • Fights & Fighters
    • Encounters
    • Get Acquainted
    • Outside the UFC
  • Free Forum
    • Message Board Rules
    • Get Acquainted
    • Help
    • UFC
    • Outside the UFC
    • The Ultimate Fighter
    • MMA
    • Feedback
    • Announcements

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


AIM


MSN


Website URL


ICQ


Yahoo


Jabber


Skype


Location


Interests

Found 5 results

  1. Blachowicz vs. Santos Saturday, February 23, 2019 Main Card (2:00p ET) Main Event - Five Rounds - Light Heavyweight Jan Blachowicz vs. Thiago “Marreta” Santos Marcos Rogerio de Lima vs. Stefan Struve Gian Villante vs. Michal Oleksiejczuk Liz Carmouche vs. Lucie Pudilova John Dodson vs. Petr Yan Magomed Ankalaev vs. Klidson Abreu Preliminary Card (11:00a ET) Chris Fishgold vs. Daniel Teymur Veronica Macedo vs. Gillian Robertson Dwight Grant vs. Carlo Pedersoli Jr. Damir Hadzovic vs. Marco Polo Reyes Ramazan Emeev vs. Michel Prazeres Diego Ferreira vs. Rustam Khabilov Joel Alvarez vs. Damir Ismagulov
  2. Ngannou vs. Velasquez Sunday, February 17, 2019 Main Card (9:00p ET) Main Event - Five Rounds - Heavyweight Francis Ngannou vs. Cain Velasquez James Vick vs. Paul Felder Cortney Casey vs. Cynthia Calvillo Alex Caceres vs. Kron Gracie Vicente Luque vs. Bryan Barberena Andre Fili vs. Myles Jury Preliminary Card (7:00p ET) Jimmie Rivera vs. Aljamain Sterling Benito Lopez vs. Manny Bermudez Ashlee Evans-Smith vs. Andrea Lee Scott Holtzman vs. Nik Lentz Early Preliminary Card (6:00p ET) Renan Barao vs. Luke Sanders Alexandra Albu vs. Emily Whitmire
  3. Mcmax3000

    UFC 234: Silva vs. Adesanya

    234: Silva vs. Adesanya Saturday, February 9, 2019 Main Card (10:00p ET) Main Event - ? Rounds - UFC Middleweight Division Israel Adesanya vs. Anderson Silva Marcos Rosa vs. Lando Vannata Ricky Simon vs. Rani Yahya Montana De La Rosa vs. Nadia Kassem Sam Alvey vs. Jim Crute Preliminary Card (8:00p ET) Dong Hyun Ma vs. Devonte Smith Austin Arnett vs. Shane Young Kai Kara-France vs. Raulian Paiva Teruto Ishihara vs. Kyung Ho Kang Early Preliminary Card (6:30p ET) Jalin Turner vs. Callan Potter Wuliji Buren vs. Jonathan Martinez
  4. Assuncao vs. Moraes 2 Saturday, February 2, 2019 Main Card (8:00p ET) Main Event - Five Rounds - Bantamweight Raphael Assuncao vs. Marlon Moraes Jose Aldo vs. Renato Moicano Lyman Good vs. Demian Maia Charles Oliveira vs. David Teymur Justin Ledet vs. Johnny Walker Sarah Frota vs. Livinha Souza Preliminary Card (5:00p ET) Anthony Hernandez vs. Markus Perez Mara Romero Borella vs. Taila Santos Thiago Alves vs. Max Griffin Junior Albini vs. Jair Rozenstruik Felipe Dias Colares vs. Geraldo de Freitas Jr. Said Nurmagomedov vs. Ricardo Ramos Magomed Bibulatov vs. Rogerio Bontorin
  5. Cejudo vs. Dillashaw Saturday, January 19, 2019 Main Card (10:00p ET) Main Event - Five Rounds for the UFC Flyweight Championship Henry Cejudo vs. T.J. Dillashaw Allen Crowder vs. Greg Hardy Gregor Gillespie vs. Yancy Medeiros Joseph Benavidez vs. Dustin Ortiz Rachael Ostovich vs. Paige VanZant Karl Roberson vs. Glover Teixeira Preliminary Card (8:00p ET) Donald Cerrone vs. Alexander Hernandez Joanne Calderwood vs. Ariane Lipski Alonzo Menifield vs. Vinicius Moreira Mario Bautista vs. Cory Sandhagen Early Preliminary Card (6:30p ET) Dennis Bermudez vs. Te Edwards Belal Muhammad vs. Geoff Neal Chance Rencountre vs. Kyle Stewart
×