Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'The Ultimate Fighter Finale'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Premium Forum
    • Events
    • UFC Fight Club
    • Fights & Fighters
    • Encounters
    • Get Acquainted
    • Outside the UFC
  • Free Forum
    • Message Board Rules
    • Get Acquainted
    • Help
    • UFC
    • Outside the UFC
    • The Ultimate Fighter
    • MMA
    • Feedback
    • Announcements

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


AIM


MSN


Website URL


ICQ


Yahoo


Jabber


Skype


Location


Interests

Found 3 results

  1. Thursday, December 11 TUF FINALE: A Champion Will Be Crowned: WEIGH-INS Pearl at the Palms Palms Casino Resort 3 – 4:30pm Details: 4 – 4:30pm: TUF Finale Weigh-Ins · FREE AND OPEN TO THE PUBLIC
  2. Saturday, May 31, 2014 - Ibirapuera Gymnasium, Sao Paulo, Brazil FIGHT CARD MAIN CARD (FOX Sports 1, 10:00 p.m. ET) UFC Fight Pass Link (Blackout in Effect) | Start Time in All Regions | How to Watch Fabio Maldonado vs. Stipe Miocic Antonio Carlos Jr. vs. Vitor Miranda – TUF Brazil 3 Heavyweight Tournament Final Warlley Alves de Andrade vs. Marcio Alexandre Jr. – TUF Brazil 3 Middleweight Tournament Final Demian Maia vs. Alexander Yakovlev Rony Jason vs. Robert Peralta PRELIMINARY CARD (FOX Sports 1, 8:00 p.m. ET) UFC Fight Pass Link (Blackout in Effect) | Start Time in All Regions | How to Watch Rodrigo Damm vs. Rashid Magomedov Ernest Chavez vs. Elias Silverio Paulo Thiago vs. Gasan Umalatov Mark Eddiva vs. Kevin Souza PRELIMINARY CARD (UFC Fight Pass, 6:30 p.m. ET) UFC Fight Pass Link | Start Time in All Regions | How to Watch Ricardo Abreu vs. Wagner Silva Marcos Rogerio de Lima vs. Richardson Moreira Matt Hobar vs. Pedro Munhoz Poll Question Who takes the main event?
  3. Wednesday, April 16, 2014 - Colisee Pepsi, Quebec City, Quebec, Canada FIGHT CARD: MAIN CARD (FOX Sports 1, 7 p.m. ET) Michael Bisping vs. Tim Kennedy Patrick Cote vs. Kyle Noke Elias Theodorou vs. Sheldon Westcott – “TUF Nations” middleweight-tournament final Olivier Aubin-Mercier vs. Chad Laprise – “TUF Nations” welterweight-tournament final Akira Corassani vs. Dustin Poirier PRELIMINARY CARD (FOX Sports 1, 5:00 p.m. ET) K.J. Noons vs. Sam Stout Sarah Kaufman vs. Leslie Smith Ryan Jimmo vs. Sean O’Connell Dustin Kimura vs. George Roop PRELIMINARY CARD (UFC Fight Pass, 3:00 p.m. ET) Mark Bocek vs. Mike De La Torre Vik Grujic vs. Nordine Taleb Chris Indich vs. Richard Walsh Mitch Gagnon vs. Tim Gorman
×
×
  • Create New...