Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'discussion thread 2020'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Premium Forum
    • Events
    • UFC Fight Club
    • Fights & Fighters
    • Encounters
    • Get Acquainted
    • Outside the UFC
  • Free Forum
    • Message Board Rules
    • Get Acquainted
    • Help
    • UFC
    • Outside the UFC
    • The Ultimate Fighter
    • MMA
    • Feedback
    • Announcements

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


AIM


MSN


Website URL


ICQ


Yahoo


Jabber


Skype


Location


Interests

Found 12 results

  1. Main Card (10:00p ET) - ESPN+ PPV Amanda Nunes vs. Felicia Spencer (UFC Featherweight Championship) Raphael Assuncao vs. Cody Garbrandt Cory Sandhagen vs. Aljamain Sterling Neil Magny vs. Anthony Rocco Martin Sean O’Malley vs. Eddie Wineland Preliminary Card (8:00p ET) - ESPN & ESPN+ Alex Caceres vs. Chase Hooper Ian Heinisch vs. Gerald Meerschaert Brian Kelleher vs. Cody Stamann Charles Byrd vs. Maki Pitolo Early Preliminary Card (6:00p ET) - ESPN+ & UFC Fight Pass Jussier Formiga vs. Alex Perez Devin Clark vs. Alonzo Menifield Herbert Burns vs. Evan Dunham
  2. Main Card (9:00p ET) - ESPN+ Alistair Overeem vs. Walt Harris (Main Event - Five Rounds in the UFC Heavyweight Division) Claudia Gadelha vs. Angela Hill (Co-Main Event - Three Rounds in the UFC Strawweight Division) Edson Barboza vs. Dan Ige Eryk Anders vs. Krzysztof Jotko Marlon Vera vs. Song Yadong Preliminary Card (6:00p ET) - ESPN+ Miguel Baeza vs. Matt Brown Anthony Hernandez vs. Kevin Holland Darren Elkins vs. Nate Landwehr Mara Romero Borella vs. Cortney Casey Don’Tale Mayes vs. Rodrigo Nascimento
  3. Main Card (8:00p ET) - ESPN+ Anthony Smith vs. Glover Teixeira (Main Event - Five Rounds in the UFC Light Heavyweight Division) Ben Rothwell vs. Ovince Saint Preux (Co-Main Event - Five Rounds in the UFC Heavyweight Division) Drew Dober vs. Alexander Hernandez Ray Borg vs. Ricky Simon Preliminary Card (6:00p ET) - ESPN+ Andrei Arlovski vs. Philipe Lins Michael Johnson vs. Thiago Moises Sijara Eubanks vs. Sarah Moras Gabriel Benitez vs. Omar Morales Hunter Azure vs. Brian Kelleher Chase Sherman vs. Ike Villanueva
  4. Main Card (10:00p ET) - ESPN+ PPV Tony Ferguson vs. Justin Gaethje (Main Event - Five Rounds for the Interim UFC Lightweight Championship) Henry Cejudo vs. Dominick Cruz (Co-Main Event - Five Rounds for the UFC Bantamweight Championship) Francis Ngannou vs. Jairzinho Rozenstruik Calvin Kattar vs. Jeremy Stephens Yorgan De Castro vs. Greg Hardy Preliminary Card (6:30p ET) - ESPN & ESPN+ Donald Cerrone vs. Anthony Pettis Aleksei Oleinik vs. Fabricio Werdum Carla Esparza vs. Michelle Waterson Uriah Hall vs. Ronaldo Souza Vicente Luque vs. Niko Price Bryce Mitchell vs. Charles Rosa Sam Alvey vs. Ryan Spann
  5. Main Card (10:00p ET) - ESPN+ PPV Jon Jones vs. Dominick Reyes (Main Event - Five Rounds for the UFC Light Heavyweight Championship) Valentina Shevchenko vs. Katlyn Chookagian (Co-Main Event - Five Rounds for the UFC Flyweight Championship) Juan Adams vs. Justin Tafa Mirsad Bektic vs. Dan Ige Ilir Latifi vs. Derrick Lewis Preliminary Card (8:00p ET) - ESPN Antonio Arroyo vs. Trevin Giles Andrea Lee vs. Lauren Murphy Alex Morono vs. Kalinn Williams Mario Bautista vs. Miles Johns Early Preliminary Card (6:15p ET) - ESPN+ & UFC Fight Pass Journey Newson vs. Domingo Pilarte Andre Ewell vs. Jonathan Martinez Austin Lingo vs. Youssef Zalal
  6. Main Card (8:00p ET) - ESPN+ Kevin Lee vs. Charles Oliveira (Main Event - Five Rounds in the UFC Lightweight Division) Gilbert Burns vs. Demian Maia (Co-Main Event - Three Rounds in the UFC Welterweight Division) Randa Markos vs. Amanda Ribas Damir Hadzovic vs. Renato Moicano Nikita Krylov vs. Johnny Walker David Dvorak vs. Bruno Silva Preliminary Card (5:00p ET) - ESPN+ Francisco Trinaldo vs. John Makdessi Aleksei Kunchenko vs. Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos Enrique Barzola vs. Rani Yahya Jussier Formiga vs. Brandon Moreno Maryna Moroz vs. Mayra Bueno Silva Veronica Macedo vs. Bea Malecki
  7. Main Card (10:00p ET) - ESPN+ PPV Israel Adesanya vs. Yoel Romero (Main Event - Five Rounds for the UFC Middleweight Championship) Zhang Weili vs. Joanna Jędrzejczyk (Co-Main Event - Five Rounds for the UFC Strawweight Championship) Beneil Dariush vs. Drakkar Klose Li Jingliang vs. Neil Magny Max Griffin vs. Alex Oliveira Preliminary Card (8:00p ET) - ESPN Sean O’Malley vs. Jose Quinonez Austin Hubbard vs. Mark Madsen Saparbek Safarov vs. Rodolfo Vieira Gerald Meerschaert vs. Deron Winn Early Preliminary Card (6:30p ET) - ESPN+ & UFC Fight Pass Polyana Viana vs. Emily Whitmire Jamall Emmers vs. Giga Chikadze Danaa Batgerel vs. Guido Cannetti
  8. Main Card (8:00p ET) - ESPN+ Joseph Benavidez vs. Deiveson Figueiredo (Main Event - Five Rounds for the Vacant UFC Flyweight Championship) Zarah Fairn vs. Felicia Spencer (Co-Main Event - Three Rounds in the UFC Featherweight Division) Magomed Ankalaev vs. Ion Cutelaba Megan Anderson vs. Norma Dumont Grant Dawson vs. Darrick Minner Kyler Phillips vs. Gabriel Silva Preliminary Card (5:00p ET) - ESPN+ Brendan Allen vs. Tom Breese Luis Pena vs. TBA Serghei Spivac vs. Marcin Tybura T.J. Brown vs. Jordan Griffin Spike Carlyle vs. Aalon Cruz Sean Brady vs. Ismail Naurdiev
  9. Main Card (7:00p ET) - ESPN+ Paul Felder vs. Dan Hooker (Main Event - Five Rounds in the UFC Lightweight Division) Jimmy Crute vs. Michal Oleksiejczuk (Co-Main Event - Three Rounds in the UFC Light Heavyweight Division) Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs. Yan Xiaonan Marcos Rogerio de Lima vs. Ben Sosoli Magomed Mustafaev vs. Brad Riddell Kevin Aguilar vs. Zubaira Tukhugov Preliminary Card (4:00p ET) - ESPN+ Josh Culibao vs. Jalin Turner Jake Matthews vs. Emil Meek Song Kenan vs. Callan Potter Kai Kara-France vs. Tyson Nam Angela Hill vs. Loma Lookboonmee Maki Pitolo vs. Takashi Sato Priscila Cachoeira vs. Shana Dobson
  10. Main Card (8:00p ET) - ESPN+ Corey Anderson vs. Jan Blachowicz (Main Event - Five Rounds in the UFC Light Heavyweight Division) Michel Pereira vs. Diego Sanchez (Co-Main Event - Three Rounds in the UFC Welterweight Division) Devin Clark vs. Dequan Townsend Montana De La Rosa vs. Mara Romero Borella Kazula Vargas vs. Brok Weaver Yancy Medeiros vs. Lando Vannata Preliminary Card (5:00p ET) - ESPN+ Tim Means vs. Daniel Rodriguez John Dodson vs. Nathaniel Wood Scott Holtzman vs. Jim Miller Rogerio Bontorin vs. Ray Borg Merab Dvalishvili vs. Casey Kenney Macy Chiasson vs. Nicco Montano Mark De La Rosa vs. Raulian Paiva
  11. Main Card (8:00p ET) - ESPN+ Curtis Blaydes vs. Junior Dos Santos (Main Event - Five Rounds in the UFC Heavyweight Division) Michael Chiesa vs. Rafael dos Anjos (Co-Main Event - Three Rounds in the UFC Welterweight Division) Arnold Allen vs. Nik Lentz Jordan Espinosa vs. Alex Perez Hannah Cifers vs. Angela Hill Jamahal Hill vs. Darko Stosic Preliminary Card (5:00p ET) - ESPN+ Justine Kish vs. Lucie Pudilova Bevon Lewis vs. Dequan Townsend Felipe Colares vs. Montel Jackson Lina Lansberg vs. Sara McMann Brett Johns vs. Tony Gravely Herbert Burns vs. Nate Landwehr
  12. Main Card (10:00p ET) - ESPN+ PPV Conor McGregor vs. Donald Cerrone (Main Event - Five Rounds in the UFC Welterweight Division) Holly Holm vs. Raquel Pennington (Co-Main Event - Three Rounds in the UFC Bantamweight Division) Maurice Greene vs. Aleksei Oleinik Diego Ferreira vs. Anthony Pettis Preliminary Card (8:00p ET) - ESPN Maycee Barber vs. Roxanne Modafferi Andre Fili vs. Sodiq Yusuff Askar Askarov vs. Tim Elliott Drew Dober vs. Nasrat Haqparast Early Preliminary Card (6:15p ET) - ESPN+ & UFC Fight Pass Aleksa Camur vs. Justin Ledet Brian Kelleher vs. Ode Osbourne J.J. Aldrich vs. Sabina Mazo
×
×
  • Create New...